GREATER ATLANTA RACING PIGEON CLUB

 

Dedicated to Wholesome Pigeon Racing    

 

   

GARPC Band Listing
Last 5 Years
Band No's 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
AU-yy-GA-xxxx         Yellow
0001-0050 Dwight Morgan Abdi Salman Leon Furnish Birney Bowmaster S. Zohorovic
0051-0100 Dwight Morgan Abdi Salman Leon Furnish Birney Bowmaster S. Zohorovic
0101-0150 Abdi Salman Leon Furnish Birney Bowmaster Calderon S. Zohorovic
0151-0200 Abdi Salman Leon Furnish Birney Bowmaster Calderon S. Zohorovic
0201-0250 Leon Furnish Birney Bowmaster Sonny Almario Senad Zohorovic Sanders
0251-0300 Leon Furnish Birney Bowmaster Sonny Almario Senad Zohorovic Sanders
0301-0350 Birney Bowmaster Tevor Browne Sonny Almario Rigoberto Lopez Dzinovic
0351-0400 Birney Bowmaster   Sonny Almario Rigoberto Lopez Dzinovic
0401-0450 Trevor Browne Sonny Almario Mohammed Sahajahan Wade Wilson E. Trent
0451-0500 Trevor Browne Sonny Almario Mohammed Sahajahan Wade Wilson E. Trent
0501-0550 Sonny Almario M. Shahjahan Pedro Rivera Ellen Trent Ochoa
0551-0600 Sonny Almario M. Shahjahan Pedro Rivera Ellen Trent Ochoa
0601-0650 Mohammed Sajahan   Ellen Trent Jim Demers R. Lopez
0651-0700 Mohammed Sajahan   Ellen Trent Jim Demers R. Lopez
0701-0750 Sonny Almario Ellen Trent Abdi Salman Abdi Salman R. Lopez
0751-0800 Willie Hendricks Ellen Trent Abdi Salman Abdi Salman R. Lopez
0801-0850 Ellen Trent   Jim Devers Rigoberto Lopez W. Hendricks
0851-0900 Ellen Trent   Jim Devers Rigoberto Lopez W. Hendricks
0901-0950 Birney Bowmaster Jim Demers Chris Harris Willie Hendricks Ryke
0951-1000 Birney Bowmaster Jim Demers Reggie Crockett Willie Hendricks Ryke
1001-1050 Jim Demers Willie Hendricks Willie Hendricks Avram Proopoi Demers
1051-1100 Jim Demers Willie Hendricks Willie Hendricks Avram Proopoi Demers
1101-1150 David Widener Willie Hendricks David Widener Horst Roch D. Procopoi
1151-1200 David Widener Willie Hendricks David Widener Horst Roch D. Procopoi
1200-1249 Willie Hendricks David Widener Dwight Morgan Daniel Procopoi Opdyke
1251-1300 Willie Hendricks David Widener Dwight Morgan Daniel Procopoi Opdyke
1301-1350 Trevor Browne Trevor Browne     J. Lin
1351-1400 Trevor Browne Trevor Browne     J. Lin
1401-1450 Willie Hendricks     Dwight Morgan C. Buzila
1451-1500 Willie Hendricks     Dwight Morgan C. Buzila
1501-1550 Willie Hendricks   Dwight Morgan Samuel Procopoi  
1551-1600 Willie Hendricks   Dwight Morgan Samuel Procopoi  
1601-1650   Dwight Morgan   Gary Parker Graham Hardy
1651-1700   Dwight Morgan     Graham Hardy
1701-1750     Gary Parker Graham Hardy Luis Morales
1751-1800     Gary Parker Graham Hardy Luis Morales
1801-1850   Gary Parker Graham Hardy David Widener Ruvalcaba
1851-1900   Gary Parker Graham Hardy David Widener Ruvalcaba
1901-1950   Graham Hardy Graham Hardy Erik Ruvlcaba Almario
1951-2000   Graham Hardy   Erik Ruvlcaba Almario
2001-2050 Graham Hardy Graham Hardy   Jeff Biddle Gago
2051-2100 Graham Hardy Graham Hardy   Dwight Morgan Gago
2101-2150       Tim Gago Gago
2151-2200       Tim Gago Biddle
2201-2250       Ernesto Rodriguez  
2251-2299       Ernesto Rodriguez  
2300-2349       Ernesto Rodriguez Ruvalcaba
2350-2399       Ernesto Rodriguez N. Zebrowski
2401-2450       Ellen Trent Bowmaster
2451-2500       Ellen Trent Bowmaster
2501-2550       Birney Bowmaster Shahjahan, M
2551-2600       Birney Bowmaster Shahjahan, M
2600-2650      Birney Bowmaster Mohammed Almario
2651-2700     Birney Bowmaster Mohammed Hardy, Graham
2701-2750   Birney Bowmaster Himzo Dzinovic Javier Garcia Parker
2751-2800   Birney Bowmaster Himzo Dzinovic Javier Garcia Parker
2801-2850   Himzo Dzinovic Himzo Dzinovic Himzo Dzinovic Pena, A
2851-2900   Himzo Dzinovic Himzo Dzinovic Himzo Dzinovic Pena, A
2901-2950   Himzo Dzinovic Himzo Dzinovic Himzo Dzinovic Collette
2951-3000   Himzo Dzinovic   Himzo Dzinovic Collette
3001-3050       Leon Furnish Roch
3051-3100       Leon Furnish Roch
3101-3150 Walter Memorial Race Walter Memorial Race   Juan Carlos Aguerre Rodriguez, E
3151-3200 Walter Memorial Race Walter Memorial Race   Juan Carlos Aguerre Rodriguez, E
3201-3251 Walter Memorial Race Walter Memorial Race   Juan Carlos Aguerre Dzinovic
3251-3300 Walter Memorial Race Walter Memorial Race   Juan Carlos Aguerre  
3301-3350 Walter Memorial Race Walter Memorial Race   Willie Hendricks Bowmaster
3351-3400 Walter Memorial Race Walter Memorial Race   Tim Gago Bowmaster
3401-3450 Walter Memorial Race Walter Memorial Race   Birney Bowmaster Morgan
3451-3500 Walter Memorial Race Walter Memorial Race   Birney Bowmaster Morgan
3501-3550         W. Day
3551-3600         W. Day
3601-3650          
3651-3700          
3701-3750         Aquirre, Juan
3751-3800         Aquirre, Juan
3801-3850         Furnish
3851-3900         Furnish
3901-3950          
3951-4000          
4001-4050         Joe Graham
4051-4100         R. Moore
4101-4150         Aquirre, Juan
4151-4200         Aquirre, Juan
4201-4250         Wilson
4251-4300         Wilson
4301-4350         Almario
4351-4400         Almario
4401-4450         Bowmaster
4451-4500         Bowmaster
4501-4550         A. Procopoi
4551-4600         A. Procopoi
4601-4650          
4651-4700          
4701-4750         Barba, Hector
4751-4800         Barba, Hector
4801-4850         Calderon, Jose
4851-4900         Calderon, Jose
4901-4950         R. Lopez
4951-5000         R. Lopez
5001-5050         Folsom
5051-5100         Folsom

COPYRIGHT 2009-2014 Greater Atlanta Racing Pigeon Club. - All Rights Reserved.
For Information And Entertainment Only. All Mileage References Are Approximate.